MyBnk Home

Donate Flickr YouTube LinkedIn Twitter Facebook

Survey

Money Works

First Session Date Last Session Date Delivery Name Lead Delivery Trainer Baseline Endline Teacher/Youth Worker Endline
27/09/2017 10:00 06/10/2017 15:00 The Big House Theatre Company MW 8 hours oBB2 Terence Lapidus
28/09/2017 10:00 20/10/2017 14:30 Tomorrow’s People MW 8 hours mTlb Phoebe Oakenfold
10/10/2017 10:00 17/10/2017 10:00 Merseyside Fire and Rescue Service MW 8 hours mU6Y Steve Korris
23/10/2017 10:00 24/10/2017 10:00 Everton Football Club MW 8 hours mUCG Steve Korris
25/10/2017 12:00 26/10/2017 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur Foundation MW Full aG2t Carl Clarke
06/11/2017 10:00 10/11/2017 15:00 Lambeth College MW 8 hours oMtP Carl Clarke
07/11/2017 12:00 08/11/2017 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur Foundation MW Full aG2t Carl Clarke
20/11/2017 10:00 01/12/2017 15:00 Merseyside Fire and Rescue Service MW 8 hours cSdQ Steve Korris
06/12/2017 10:00 07/12/2017 14:30 Essex County Council MW 8 hours mTBe Carl Clarke
12/12/2017 10:30 13/12/2017 15:00 Queens Park Rangers Football Club MW 8 hours mSqw Carl Clarke
04/01/2018 11:00 05/01/2018 15:30 Lambeth College MW 8 hours oMtP Dembo Drame
10/01/2018 09:30 11/01/2018 14:00 CXK MW 8 hours oEMX Dembo Drame

The Money House – NEWHAM

First Session Date Last Session Date Delivery Name Lead Delivery Trainer Baseline Endline
18/09/2017 22/09/2017 TMH N508 Tope Chiedoze
22/09/2017 22/09/2017 TMH N101 Nick Smith Patel

The Money House – GREENWICH

First Session Date Last Session Date Delivery Name Lead Delivery Trainer Baseline Endline
18/09/2017 22/09/2017 TMH G519 Nick Smith-Patel
25/09/2017 29/09/2017 TMH G520 Nick Smith-Patel

KS2 Teacher Assessment

First Session Date Second Session Date Third Session Date Delivery Name Lead Delivery Trainer Teacher Assessment
08/09/2017 09:10 22/09/2017 9:30 05/10/2017 10:30 John Ball Primary School MT Lower KS2 oMjF Zaynab Mirza
08/09/2017 11:00 22/09/2017 11:00 05/10/2017 12:00 John Ball Primary School MT Lower KS2 oMjk Zaynab Mirza
12/09/2017 09:00 21/09/2017 09:00 09/10/2017 09:00 Chobham Academy MT Lower KS2 oF1F Steven Champion
12/09/2017 10:40 21/09/2017 10:40 09/10/2017 10:40 Chobham Academy MT Upper KS2 oF15 Rebecca Anthony
13/09/2017 09:30 27/09/2017 09:30 11/10/2017 09:30 Wingfield Primary MT Lower KS2 on9j Kaitlin Bohemond
13/09/2017 09:30 27/09/2017 09:30 11/10/2017 09:30 Wingfield Primary MT Upper KS2 on9j Zaynab Mirza
14/09/2017 13:00 28/09/2017 13:00 12/10/2017 13:00 The Priory Primary MT Upper KS2 NZGL Stephen Champion
14/09/2017 10:45 28/09/2017 10:45 12/10/2017 10:45 The Priory Primary MT Lower KS2 nzgv Stephen Champion
15/09/2017 09:30 28/09/2017 10:45 12/10/2017 10:45 Fairway Primary MT Upper KS2 Msjx Stephen Champion
18/09/2017 09:30 03/10/2017 09:30 16/10/2017 09:30 William Bellamy Primary MT Lower KS2 omsc Jason Moore
18/09/2017 10:45 02/10/2017 10:45 16/10/2017 10:45 Preston Manor Primary MT Upper KS2 OmpV Kaitlin Bohemond
19/09/2017 09:40 03/10/2017 09:15 17/10/2017 09:15 St John the Baptist Primary MT Upper KS2 nmGe Stephen Champion
20/09/2017 09:20 05/10/2017 09:00 19/10/2017 09:00 Brooklands Primary MT Lower KS2 omuW Kaitlin Bohemond
29/09/2017 11:00 13/10/2017 09:30 03/11/2017 09:30 Meridian Primary MT Lower KS2 mspj Jason Moore
29/09/2017 11:00 13/10/2017 09:30 03/11/2017 09:30 Meridian Primary MT Upper KS2 mspj Jason Moore
02/10/2017 09:25 16/10/2017 09:00 07/11/2017 09:00 Peareswood Primary MT Upper KS2 OMRE Jason Moore

Comments are closed.